NON-NEGOTIABLE NON-TRANSFERABLE THIS IS A PRIVATE MATTER TITLE OF ORIGIN
[…] Federal statutory definition of an entity that can owe a debt since it is operating within this State and Interstate
Commerce and is a Resident Entity residing within the Federal Zone pursuant to 19 USC 81o, “no person shall
be allowed to reside within the zone except Federal, State, or municipal officers or agents whose resident
presence is deemed necessary by the
Board”, which consists of the Secretary of Treasury and Secretary of Commerce of the United States.
Under Federal law as well, 31 USC §3701(b)(1) defines the term “claim” or “debt” as “any amount of funds or
property that has been determined by an appropriate official of the Federal Government to be owed to the
United States by a person, organization, or entity other than another Federal agency. A claim includes, without
limitation—
(A) funds owed on account of loans made, insured, or guaranteed by the Government, including any deficiency or any
difference between the price obtained by the Government in the sale of a property and the amount owed to the Government
on a mortgage on the property.”
WHAT MAY BE USED AS “PAYMENT” FOR DEBT?
Although most people demanding payment are not aware of what money actually is, they claim they will accept “cash,
cheque, money order, credit cards, debit cards, etc.” without consideration that it is all processed by and through the Federal